Past & Present
Bishop Dullaghan Football Camps

MIDDLE SCHOOL + SKILLS + TEAM CAMP + DOWN AND DIRTY LINEMAN CAMP STAFF and INSTRUCTORS

TOP COLLEGIATE COACHES AND
OUTSTANDING INDIANA AND ILLINOIS HIGH SCHOOL COACHES

COLLEGIATE STAFF

Tom Allen (Ole Miss U.)
Patrick Allgeier (Millikin U.)
Bob Bartolomeo (U. of Indy)
Steve Baudendistel (Hanover Col.)
Bud Boughton (Franklin College)
Kit Cartwright (Indiana U.)
Patrick Colligan (Millikin U.)
Tim Connell (Millikin U.)
Ben Cullen (Hanover College)
Andy Dalton (Hanover College)
Brett Dietz (Depauw University)
Denny Dorrel (Hanover College)  
Mike Dowell (Hanover College)
Mark Frey (Ohio Northern U.)
Casey Gillin (U. of Indianapolis)
Max Goodin (Hanover College)
Dustin Haas (Carthage College)
Brad Higginson (Manchester U.)
Colin Johnson (Depauw U.)
Jeff Judge (Defiance College)
Chris Keevers (U. of Indianapolis)
Ryan Larsen (Rhodes College)
Bill Lynch (Depauw University)
Kevin Lynch (U. of Indianapolis)
Joey Lynch (Ball State U.)
Clay Mannering (Depauw U.)
Rory Mannering (Depauw U.)
Jordan Massey (Butler University)
Ryan McDonald (Franklin College)
Andre Nash (Hanover College)
Tom O'Donnell (Millikin U.)
Dan Potempa (Millikin University)
Mike Ridings (U. of Indianapolis)
Eric Streeter (Millikin U.)
Greg Svwarczkopf (U. St. Francis)
Todd Taylor (Olivet College)
Grant Vieth (St. Francis U.)
Rashawn West (Hanover College)
Jon Wheat (Bluffton University)
Jonas Williams (U. of Indianapolis)
Elliott Wratten (Indiana U.)
Kyle Wray (Franklin College)
Rick Zimmerman (Hanover Col)

 













HIGH SCHOOL AND MIDDLE SCHOOL COACHES
Brian Abney (BenDavis, IN)
Jon Adkins (Peoria Heights, IL)
Jason Baccadutre (Salt Fork Co,IL)
Mick Baker (Homestead, IN)
Darin Beard (Heritage, IL)
Mike Beard (Lebanon, IN)
Jeff Bennett (Westfield, IN)
Mike Bickerman (Rushville  Ind.) 
Mike Biller (Goshen, IN)
James Blankenship (Boonville, IN)
Jacob Boser (Westfield MS, IN)
Justin Boser (Hamilton Hts., IN)
Kenny Boyd (Crown Point, IN)
David Broecker (Zionsville West)
John Brooks (Fishers, IN)
Mark Brown (Lafayette CC, IN)
Ken Bublitz (Plainfield So. IL)
Phil Burnett (Crown Point, IN)
Ben Carnes (Westfield, IN)
Mike Castleman (Lexington, IL)
Nick Ciochina (Crown Point, IN)
Matt Comer (North Central, IN)
Mark Croell (Crown Point, IN)
John Curry (Tri West YFB, IN)
Taj Darby (North Central. IN)
Mike Davidson (Ben Davis, IN)
Anthony Dean (Zionsville, IN)
Ben Derges (Fisher, IL)
John Dickenson (Centerville, IN)
Jeremy Dirksmeyer (Oakwood, IL)
Chad Dockery (Mooresville, IN)
Charlie Duffy (Bloomington N., IN)
Luke Dunnuck (HSE Youth, IN) 
George Dury (Chatard, IN)
Dave Egofske (Crown Point, IN)
Dann Ellenwood (Crown Point, IN)
David Ellison (Zionsville MS, IN)
Mike Emerson (Homestead, IN)
Kevin Enright (Crown Point, IN)
Tyrone Evans (Westfield, IN)
Brian Faires (Ben Davis, IN)
Justin Faires (Ben Davis, IN)
Bryan Feilen (Eastern Hancock, IN)
Ken Florek (Crown Point, IN)
Russell Floyd (Georgetown MS,IN)
Mark Frederick(Lexington, IL) 
Bob Gaddis (Columbus East, IN)
Mike Garrett (Zionsville West, IN)
Greg Gehl (Homestead, IN)
Jake Gilbert (Westfield HS)
Matt Giles (Zionsville Youth, IN)
Mike Gillin (Indian Creek, IN)
Josh Graegin (Crown Point, IN)
Sean Granger (Crown Point, IN)
Tom Gulbrandsen (Crown Pt.)
Justin Gumm (Rockford Jeff. IL)
Todd Hagemeier (Westfield, IN)
Jeff Harkin (Fishers, IN)
Shawn Harkness (Homestead, IN)
Myles Hartwig (Zionsville Youth)
Josh Hauser (Westfield, IN)
Thomas Hess (Rantoul, IL)
William Hiatt (Lebanon, IN)
Cordell Ingram (DMCA, IL)
Eric Jenkinson (Homestead, IN)
Ryan Johnson (North Central, IN)
John Jud (Fishers, IN)
Greg Kelly (Trinity Lutheran, IN)
Mike Kelley (Fishers, IN)
Andy Kerley (Cerro Gordo, IL)
Jon Kirschner (North Central)
Mike Kirschner (Ben Davis)
Casey Kolkman (Bluffton, IN)
Kevin Kreinhagen (Noth Central)
Brad Kroft (Fishers, IN)
Dave Lang (Zionsville MS, IN)
Matt Leber (Fishers, IN)
Anthony Levy (Trinity Lutheran)
Vince Lewis (Crown Point, IN)
Don Lines (Homestead, IN)
Jeff Livensparger (Homestead, IN)
Pete Manowitz (Col. East, IN)
Jonathan Martin (Col. East, IN)
Jarvis Mason (Fishers, IN)
Orlando Mason (Ben Davis, IN)
Eric Mattingly (Boonville, IN)
Michael McBride (Col. East, IN)
Travis McGehee (Homestead, IN)
Kirk Melody (Streator, IL)
Tim Messal (Homestead, IN)
David Miller (Columbus East, IN)
Jordan Miller (Westfield, IN)
Rich Milliner (Zionsville Youth)
Josh Miracle (Westfield, IN)
Kyle Mullins (Ben Davis, IN)
Jeb Odam (Taylorville, IL)
Paul Page (St. Luke's, IN)
Jake Palmer (Fishers, IN)
Kevin Park (Goshen, IN)
Rob Patchett (Westfield, IN)
Ryan Pearson (Pontiac, IL)
Rex Peckens (Ovid, MI)
Mick Peterson (Pontiac, IL)
Matt Pribbeno (Westfield, IN)
Jake Purichia (Cardinal Ritter, IN)
Nick Purichia (Beech Grove, IN) 
Steve Purichia (Westfield, IN)
Scott Randall (Fishers Knights, IN)
Joe Riordan (Fishers, IN)
Tom Sappington (Hastings MS OH)
Sean Saylor (East Peoria, IL)
B.J. Schlicher (Westfield, IN)
John Schneider (Crown Point, IN)
Mike Schneider (Northmont, OH)
Pat Schooley (Fishers, IN)
Dan Schwanekamp (Ben DavisIN)
Ron Shaffer (Lewis Cass, IN)
Pat Shanley (Ben Davis, IN)
Jeremy Shaw (Northwestern, IN)
Keith Shelton (North Central, IN)
Trent Shelton (Brownstown, IN)
Ryan Short (Westfield HS, IN)
Terry Siddall (Ben Davis, IN)
Les Siefert (Salt Fork, IL)
Curt Simon (Carmi White Cty., IL)
John Sims (Columbus East, IN)
Bill Skelton (Homestead, IN)
Jeff Smock (Lebanon, IN)
Carter Speer (Zionsville, IN)
Gil Speer (Zionsville, IN)
Dexter Stallworth (Fishers, IN)
Jim Stambaugh (Lebanon, IN)
Mike Steffy (Lebanon, IN)
Jake Stevenson (Trinity Luth. IN)
Dustin Stewart (Ben Davis, IN)
Luther Stroder (Ben Davis, IN)
Issac Sturgis (Westfield, IN)
Curt Trout (Fishers, IN)
Eddie Tucker (North Central, IN)
Ed Vogel (Columbus East, IN)
Brett Waller (Ben Davis, IN)
Brian Walpole (Zionsville Youth)
Mark Weller (Beech Grove, IN)
Kurt Wermers (Crown Point, IN)
Scott Whipker (Immanuel Luth.) 
Jim Williams (Boonville, IN)
Ray Williams (Northwestern, IN)
Scott Williams (Ben Davis)
Rick Wimmer (Fishers)
Ryan Wimmer (Fishers, IN)
Bob Witham (New Castle, IN)
Clinton Wolff (Carmi-White Cty) 
Ben Wyss (Fishers, IN)
Zack Zimmer (Westfield, IN)
Chad Zolman (Homestead, IN)


Home